Is GORJI GOURMET FOODS, POMODORO PIZZA & PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH GARLIC, SALT AND IMPORTED OLIVE OIL.
Check GORJI GOURMET FOODS, POMODORO PIZZA & PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GORJI GOURMET FOODS, POMODORO PIZZA & PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


