Is GORJI GOURMET FOODS, POMODORO PIZZA & PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH GARLIC, SALT AND IMPORTED OLIVE OIL.

Check GORJI GOURMET FOODS, POMODORO PIZZA & PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping