Is Gosh! Beetroot Burgers With Carrot, Kale & A Hint Of Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (26%), Beetroot (22%), Courgette (7%), Carrot (7%), Potato Flake, Kale (6%), Red Onion, Quinoa (5%), Rapeseed Oil, Mint, Coriander, Garlic Puree (water, Garlic Granules), Salt.

Check Gosh! Beetroot Burgers With Carrot, Kale & A Hint Of Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Gosh! Beetroot Burgers With Carrot, Kale & A Hint Of Mint | Spoonful