Is Gosh! Beetroot Falafel with Red Pepper, Chilli & Mint 266g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (42%) (Water, Chickpeas), Beetroot (28%), Onion, Potato Flake, Rapeseed Oil, Carrot, Dried Red Pepper (2.3%), Garlic Puree (Water, Garlic Granules), Ground Coriander, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Ground Paprika, Ground Cumin, Mint, Ground Fennel, Ground Cinnamon, Chilli Flakes

Check Gosh! Beetroot Falafel with Red Pepper, Chilli & Mint 266g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gosh! Beetroot Falafel with Red Pepper, Chilli & Mint 266g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichSalad