Is Gosh Mediterranean Falafel 171G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (54%) (Water, Chickpeas), Onion (16%), Rapeseed Oil, Potato Flake, Spinach, Garlic Puree (2%) (Water, Garlic Granules), Parsley, Coriander, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ground Coriander, Basil, Salt, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Golden Linseed, Ground Cumin, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Oregano
Check Gosh Mediterranean Falafel 171G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gosh Mediterranean Falafel 171G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gosh Mediterranean Falafel 171G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


