Is Gosh Moroccan Spiced Falafel 171G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (39%) (Water, Chickpeas), Cauliflower, Onion, Dates (9%), Rapeseed Oil, Potato Flake, Sweet Potato, Dried Red Pepper (3%), Garlic Puree (Water, Garlic Granules), Coriander, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Parsley, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Ground Coriander, Ground Paprika, Ground Cumin, Ground Cinnamon, Mint, Ground Black Pepper, Chilli Flakes
Check Gosh Moroccan Spiced Falafel 171G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gosh Moroccan Spiced Falafel 171G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gosh Moroccan Spiced Falafel 171G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Patty
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


