Is Goshen Honey Amish BEE PROPOLIS and Clover HONEY In One Jar Extremely Raw 100% Natural Health Benefits OU Kosher Certified | 1 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Unfiltered And Unpasteurized Honey And Bee Propolis

Check Goshen Honey Amish BEE PROPOLIS and Clover HONEY In One Jar Extremely Raw 100% Natural Health Benefits OU Kosher Certified | 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goshen Honey Amish BEE PROPOLIS and Clover HONEY In One Jar Extremely Raw 100% Natural Health Benefits OU Kosher Certified | 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingGarnishing