Is GOSLINGS, DIET GINGER BEER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL GINGER BEER FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE) GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check GOSLINGS, DIET GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go