Is Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bold, spicy, warming flavor with pronounced heat and crisp, fizzy texture; commonly used as a cocktail mixer for rum-based Dark 'n' Stormy drinks, vodka or tequila highballs, and nonalcoholic mocktails. Reviewers note consistent carbonation, strong spicy bite, and suitability for both sipping and mixing in single-serve cans at home bars.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Ginger Beer Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum

Check Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans against your own diets in the app.