Is Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Flavoring, Coloring: Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


