Is got milk? Wafer Spirals, Cookies and Cream, 14 Oz. Tin with 36 Rolls, Delicious Rolled Wafer Rolls with Filling, Wafer Cookies for Dessert or Snack Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- unbleached enriched flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID AND IRON), WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED), CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check got milk? Wafer Spirals, Cookies and Cream, 14 Oz. Tin with 36 Rolls, Delicious Rolled Wafer Rolls with Filling, Wafer Cookies for Dessert or Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open got milk? Wafer Spirals, Cookies and Cream, 14 Oz. Tin with 36 Rolls, Delicious Rolled Wafer Rolls with Filling, Wafer Cookies for Dessert or Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
got milk? Wafer Spirals, Cookies and Cream, 14 Oz. Tin with 36 Rolls, Delicious Rolled Wafer Rolls with Filling, Wafer Cookies for Dessert or Snack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Roll


