Is GOT SNACKS?, ROASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY LEMONGRASS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, COCONUT NECTAR, SEA SALT, LEMONGRASS FLAKE, CHILI POWDER.
Check GOT SNACKS?, ROASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOT SNACKS?, ROASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEET & SPICY LEMONGRASS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


