Is Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Butane, Propane, Alcohol denat., Oryza Sativa Starch, Isobutane, Pentane, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Cetrimonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Citral.
Check Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Garnier Fructis Sleek & Shine Fortifying Shampoo for Frizzy, Dry Hair, 12.5 fl. oz.
Sensodyne Complete Protection Extra Fresh Sensitive Toothpaste
Aussie Miracle Moist Shampoo 100ml. Moisture-Quenching Formula to Revive Dry Hair
Your Fresh Market Cooked Ham 16% Meat Protein Extra Lean
Where to buy
Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Can


