Is Gotham Greens Lettuce Butterhead - 4.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butterhead Lettuce.
Check Gotham Greens Lettuce Butterhead - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Lettuce Butterhead - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Multigrain -- 4.5 oz
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Popcorn Gluten Free White Cheddar -- 4.5 oz
Mission Gluten Free 4.5 Street Taco Size Yellow Corn Tortillas - 12.6oz/24ct
Where to buy
Gotham Greens Lettuce Butterhead - 4.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


