Is Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blooming Brooklyn Iceberg

Check Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz | Spoonful