Is Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blooming Brooklyn Iceberg
Check Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


