Is Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blooming Brooklyn Iceberg
Check Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gotham Greens Lettuce Greenhouse Crunch - 4.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish


