Is Gotham Greens Spinach Artichoke Dip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Blend (water, Cashew), Artichoke, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt, Citrus Fiber, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Spinach, Parsley, Onion, Black Pepper, Ascorbic Acid. Contains Cashew (Tree Nuts).
Check Gotham Greens Spinach Artichoke Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Spinach Artichoke Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishSandwich


