Is GotMeals Vegan Pack - Sicilian Pasta Fagioli & Carrots with Mung Bean Noodle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Mushroom, Ginger, Coconut Oil, Pepper, Salt, Bean, Bean Noodle, Pasta, Tomato Paste, Vegan Cheese
Check GotMeals Vegan Pack - Sicilian Pasta Fagioli & Carrots with Mung Bean Noodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GotMeals Vegan Pack - Sicilian Pasta Fagioli & Carrots with Mung Bean Noodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
GotMeals Vegan Pack - Sicilian Pasta Fagioli & Carrots with Mung Bean Noodle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


