Is Gotzinger Wood Smoked Kabana 400g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meat (81%) (including Pork), Water, Seasoning Mix (Thickener (1412), Salt, Potato Fibre, Spices and Seasoning, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452), Dextrose, Mustard Flour, Maltodextrin, Antioxidants (316, 307b), Preservative (250), Flavours (contain Flavour Enhancers (627, 631)), Yeast Extract, Colour (160c), Canola Oil, Dehydrated Vegetables, Vegetable Extract), Natural Casing.
Check Gotzinger Wood Smoked Kabana 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotzinger Wood Smoked Kabana 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


