Is Gotzinger Wood Smoked Kabana 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat (81%) (including Pork), Water, Seasoning Mix (Thickener (1412), Salt, Potato Fibre, Spices and Seasoning, Mineral Salts (450, 451, 452), Dextrose, Mustard Flour, Maltodextrin, Antioxidants (316, 307b), Preservative (250), Flavours (contain Flavour Enhancers (627, 631)), Yeast Extract, Colour (160c), Canola Oil, Dehydrated Vegetables, Vegetable Extract), Natural Casing.

Check Gotzinger Wood Smoked Kabana 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGrilling
Soy Free? Gotzinger Wood Smoked Kabana 400g | Spoonful