Is Gouda Cheese 300 g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride
Check Gouda Cheese 300 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda Cheese 300 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda Cheese 300 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackCookingMeal Prep


