Is Gouda Cheese Aged Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter, Animal Rennet, Carotenes
Check Gouda Cheese Aged against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda Cheese Aged in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda Cheese Aged is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
GranuleHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


