Is Gouda Cheese Cumin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter, Animal Rennet, Sodium Nitrate, Cumin
Check Gouda Cheese Cumin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda Cheese Cumin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda Cheese Cumin is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


