Is Gouda Cheese Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Starter, Animal Rennet, Carotenes
Check Gouda Cheese Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda Cheese Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda Cheese Mild is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


