Is Gouda cheese slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Gouda cheese slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda cheese slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda cheese slices is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButteryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch


