Is Gouda chive flavoured popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER, HERBS (CONTAINS CHIVES), GARLIC POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, GOUDA CHEESE, ACACIA GUM, COLOUR). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Gouda chive flavoured popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda chive flavoured popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gouda chive flavoured popcorn is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


