Is GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]).

Check GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA | Spoonful