Is GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]).
Check GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOUDA CRUNCHY CHEESE BITES, GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishMeal Prep


