Is GOUDA FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, GOUDA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check GOUDA FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOUDA FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE, GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSalad


