Is Gouda Guys Mild Jalapeno Cheese Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Gouda (Maasdam Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Water, Annatto, Butter Casein, Sodium Citrate (Emulsifying Salts), Natural Smoke), Canola Mayonnaise (Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Cage-free Egg Yolks, Water, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Cage-free Whole Egg, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tocopherols (Vitamin E)), Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Jalapeno Peppers, Green Onions, Cilantro

Check Gouda Guys Mild Jalapeno Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gouda Guys Mild Jalapeno Cheese Dip is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping