Is Gouda Rembrandt Extra Aged 1 Year Wheel Cheese 0.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk,Salt,Starter Culture,Rennet,Annatto

Check Gouda Rembrandt Extra Aged 1 Year Wheel Cheese 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gouda Rembrandt Extra Aged 1 Year Wheel Cheese 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepCooking