Is Gouda, Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS STATEMENT: NO MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS.

Check Gouda, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gouda, Sliced is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunch
Soy Free? Gouda, Sliced | Spoonful