Is Gouda, Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Contains Statement: No Modified Milk

Check Gouda, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking