Is GOUDA THICK CUT CHEESE, GOUDA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check GOUDA THICK CUT CHEESE, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep