Is Goulburn Valley Two Fruits In Juice 700g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Grown Two Fruits (62%)Diced Pears & Peaches, Refined Fruit Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Goulburn Valley Two Fruits In Juice 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goulburn Valley Two Fruits In Juice 700g is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinking