Is Gourmet 100% Ground Beef Brisket Burgers - 4 Patties Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- ground beef
ground beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Beef
Check Gourmet 100% Ground Beef Brisket Burgers - 4 Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet 100% Ground Beef Brisket Burgers - 4 Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Swanson® 100% Natural Beef Broth 14.5 Oz
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Swanson® 100% Natural Beef Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Where to buy
Gourmet 100% Ground Beef Brisket Burgers - 4 Patties is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


