Is Gourmet Albacore Tuna Lightly Salted 6 oz. (6 cans) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Albacore Tuna Packed In It's Own Natural Juices, Grains Of Salt Added
Check Gourmet Albacore Tuna Lightly Salted 6 oz. (6 cans) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Albacore Tuna Lightly Salted 6 oz. (6 cans) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gourmet Albacore Tuna Lightly Salted 6 oz. (6 cans) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


