Is Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Albacore Only In It's Own Natural Juices, No Water, Oil, Or Salt Added
Check Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


