Is Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Albacore Only In It's Own Natural Juices, No Water, Oil, Or Salt Added

Check Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Albacore Tuna No Salt Added 6 oz. (6 cans) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go