Is Gourmet Bakery Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch Cookies Egg Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR,NIACIN,REDUCED IRON,THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN,FOLIC ACID), CONFECTIONARY COATING (SUGAR, RSPO PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA (ALKALI), WHEY (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL), SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), SALT), PEANUTS, CORN SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MILK), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM BICARBONATE. CONTAINS WHEAT, SOY, MILK, PEANUTS. PROCESSED ON EQUIPMENT THAT PROCESSES TREE NUTS.
Check Gourmet Bakery Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Bakery Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Bakery Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch Cookies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


