Is Gourmet Being Healthy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Pistachios, Dried Figs, Cranberries, Apricots, Raisins
Check Gourmet Being Healthy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Being Healthy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


