Is GOURMET BISQUE, GOLDEN BUTTERNUT SQUASH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH, WATER, CARROTS, CREAM (MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN.

Check GOURMET BISQUE, GOLDEN BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep