Is Gourmet Black Bean and Corn Salsa 16oz Jar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matoes, Black Beans, Corn, Onions, Vinegar, Green Peppers, Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Garlic, Citric Acid

Check Gourmet Black Bean and Corn Salsa 16oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Black Bean and Corn Salsa 16oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing