Is Gourmet Black Olives Hummos, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chickpeas, Tahini, Olive and Non-GMO Canola Oil, Garlic, Black Olives, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Salt
Check Gourmet Black Olives Hummos, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Black Olives Hummos, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


