Is Gourmet Blend, Clover, Cabbage & Fenugreek Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clover, Cabbage And Fenigreek Sprouts

Check Gourmet Blend, Clover, Cabbage & Fenugreek against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Gourmet Blend, Clover, Cabbage & Fenugreek | Spoonful