Is GOURMET BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), TOMATO PASTE, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND [CARROT, CELERY, BEET, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, SPINACH, WATERCRESS], SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, AND SPICE), CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GUAR, SODIUM ALGINATE AND XANTHAN GUMS, YELLOW NO. 6 AND RED NO. 40), HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVORS), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CELERY SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY SEEDS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DRIED TURMERIC, CORNSTARCH, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, CUMIN.

Check GOURMET BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOURMET BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking