Is GOURMET BLOODY MARY MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, HOT SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CELERY SALT, SALT, PREPARED HORSERADISH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION POWDER, CELERY SEEDS, DILL WEED, GARLIC POWDER.

Check GOURMET BLOODY MARY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep