Is GOURMET BUFFALO WING SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, RED WINE, POTTASIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check GOURMET BUFFALO WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET BUFFALO WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


