Is Gourmet Burger Kitchen 2 Beef Burgers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Beef (99%), Salt, Black Pepper

Check Gourmet Burger Kitchen 2 Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Burger Kitchen 2 Beef Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Gourmet Burger Kitchen 2 Beef Burgers | Spoonful